?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
28 November 2005 @ 04:53 pm
 
THIS COMMUNITY IS FRIENDS ONLY.

Don't even think you're going to be added.
 
 
 
(Anonymous) on December 13th, 2005 11:16 pm (UTC)
fuck you
Rach: BBM // he's smartrach_inabox on December 19th, 2005 11:00 am (UTC)
what if i wanted to buy something, lmao
Ksoviets on December 19th, 2005 03:43 pm (UTC)
You'll need to go to our store to buy something. This community is for us to keep track of things!

The link is here. You just click on the thing you'd like, and purchase it. It's pretty simple. :)

If you have any more questions, just ask.
(Anonymous) on January 6th, 2006 01:04 am (UTC)
If no one can be added, then why does this community exist??
Keshia Leerooibos on January 6th, 2006 01:05 am (UTC)
It is for our personal use only. Go fuck yourself.
K: Ennis//WTF?soviets on January 6th, 2006 01:05 am (UTC)
Stop cowering behind the anonymous comment.

No one is added because this community's purpose is to discuss our business privately.
(Anonymous) on January 6th, 2006 01:06 am (UTC)
Ya, I mean it's not like you're so special. I feel bad for Jake and Heath for being represented by someone so stuck up and stupid! Geez!! Maybe no one wants to be a part of your stupid community. There are others out there! :P Poopy heads!!!
Ksoviets on January 6th, 2006 01:06 am (UTC)
OKAY NADIA.
Nadiagonadsgo on May 25th, 2006 06:49 am (UTC)
LOL?
Ksoviets on May 25th, 2006 06:57 am (UTC)
WTF LURKER. IT WAS YOU.
Nadiagonadsgo on May 25th, 2006 06:59 am (UTC)
lol nope
divinemerald on January 16th, 2006 04:01 pm (UTC)
uhhh, this is quite harsh...but uhm, It really isn't that big of deal for someone to say "dont even think your going to be added" if thats what they said...well then hey kiddo...thats what they said...and if these people don't want to add you then they dont have to..is it like illegal for them to say no? freedom of speech friends...freedom of speech...now don't come up here saying "oh fuck u too bitch" or "get the fuck outta here" im not trying to start shit from nobody...i'm just saying a few words here are there, theres no need for conflict...because none of us like to be angry...and you know that if this was YOUR community or YOUR FRIENDS community and someone were to post a comment "fuck you" you would do the saaame exact thing...so there.

my two cents.
later!
K: Eternal Sunshine // Elephant Watchingsoviets on January 16th, 2006 04:11 pm (UTC)
lol, thanks for that, but there's really no point in you watching this community either. Like we've said, this is for us to privately discuss our cafepress store. There's nothing else in there and this will never become a public community about Heath or Jake or Brokeback Mountain.